その他の操作
編集の要約なし |
|||
| 49行目: | 49行目: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hard Drive || 25 GB available space (Euro Truck Simulator 2 base game) || 25 GB available space (Euro Truck Simulator 2 base game) | | Hard Drive || 25 GB available space (Euro Truck Simulator 2 base game) || 25 GB available space (Euro Truck Simulator 2 base game) | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ SteamOS + Linux | |||
|- | |||
! !! MINIMUM !! RECOMMENDED | |||
|- | |||
| OS || Linux Ubuntu 12.04 || Linux Ubuntu 12.04 | |||
|- | |||
| Processor || Quad core CPU 3.3 GHz || Quad core CPU 4.6 GHz | |||
|- | |||
| Memory || 8GB RAM || 12GB RAM | |||
|- | |||
| Graphics || Intel HD 630 or similar (2GB VRAM) || NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1660 or similar (2 GB VRAM) | |||
|- | |||
| Hard Drive || 25 GB available space (Euro Truck Simulator 2 base game) || 25 GB available space (Euro Truck Simulator 2 base game) | |||
|- | |||
| Additional Notes || recent binary ATI or NVidia drivers (MESA may not work reliably) || recent binary ATI or NVidia drivers (MESA may not work reliably) | |||
|} | |} | ||